T U L O K S E T

© After Eight Run

Kilpailun sarjat: H10; D10

H10 Herrar 10 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sandler Björn                                         32.59,6       0.00,0
  2. Bergdahl Mikael                                       33.40,4       0.40,8
  3. Knif Viljam                                           35.22,8       2.23,2
  4. Björnvik Christoffer                                  37.42,4       4.42,8
  5. Segervall Markus                                      39.27,6       6.28,0
  6. Still Robin                                           40.20,0       7.20,4
  7. Flinck Mathias                                        41.05,4       8.05,8
  8. Jungell Marcus                                        41.10,7       8.11,1
  9. Nylund Johan                                          41.15,4       8.15,8
 10. Enlund Pontus                                         41.18,0       8.18,4
 11. Mclean Chris                                          41.35,8       8.36,2
 12. Lövsund Johan                                         41.46,7       8.47,1
 13. Kock Roland                                           42.26,5       9.26,9
 14. Snellman Patrik                                       42.49,3       9.49,7
 15. Lindqvist Kristian                                    43.01,0      10.01,4
 16. Björklund Christer                                    43.20,3      10.20,7
 17. Lappinen Ari                                          43.35,1      10.35,5
 18. Bäcksholm Frank                                       43.59,6      11.00,0
 19. Björkström Ronnie                                     44.16,5      11.16,9
 20. Still Patrik                                          44.20,6      11.21,0
 21. Lindén William                                        44.26,7      11.27,1
 22. Krokvik Jonas                                         44.59,0      11.59,4
 23. Öst Simon                                             45.16,5      12.16,9
 24. Ingers Christoffer                                    45.17,6      12.18,0
 25. Rosenberg Fredrik                                     45.22,5      12.22,9
 26. Östman Daniel                                         45.27,6      12.28,0
 27. Laitinen Sasha                                        45.29,0      12.29,4
 28. Östman Daniel                                         46.12,7      13.13,1
 29. Skuthälla Sebastian                                   48.42,5      15.42,9
 30. Gripenberg Simon                                      50.21,1      17.21,5
 31. Forsbacka Rune                                        51.08,4      18.08,8
 32. Fagerudd Tobias                                       51.25,2      18.25,6
 33. Finskas Bo-Göran                                      52.21,8      19.22,2
 34. Häggblom Staffan                                      53.34,1      20.34,5
 35. Björkskog Niklas                                      54.17,3      21.17,7
 36. Löfdahl Jimmy                                         54.33,2      21.33,6
 37. Riska Jan                                             54.37,4      21.37,8
 38. Björklund Sebastian                                   54.43,4      21.43,8
 39. Muukkonen Johan                                       54.53,9      21.54,3
 40. Ekblad Christian                                      55.11,1      22.11,5
 41. Bredbacka Björn                                       56.09,8      23.10,2
 42. Bredbacka Stefan                                      56.45,0      23.45,4
 43. Boström Andreas                                       57.02,5      24.02,9
 44. Backlund Janne                                      1.02.40,0      29.40,4
 45. Kackur Johannes                                     1.04.50,0      31.50,4

 Keskeyttäneet   4
  - 220.            Hanhisuanto Kim
  - 227.            Andersson Mika
  - 230.            Virtanen Eetu
  - 231.            Baltic Extra
Sarjaluettelo

D10 Damer 10 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jungar Karita                                         43.38,6       0.00,0
  2. Björkskog Idamari                                     44.26,6       0.48,0
  3. Ahlsved Hanna                                         46.14,1       2.35,5
  4. Lindell Matilda                                       48.30,8       4.52,2
  5. Molander Barbro                                       49.08,6       5.30,0
  6. Jungell Lina                                          49.18,2       5.39,6
  7. Joskitt Marlene                                       49.22,3       5.43,7
  8. Bergqvist-Backman Karolin                             50.21,9       6.43,3
  9. Stenman Nina                                          50.55,0       7.16,4
 10. Grankull Jaana                                        51.00,5       7.21,9
 11. Karlsson Malin                                        52.23,5       8.44,9
 12. Kung Martina                                          55.53,5      12.14,9
 13. Mclean Riikka                                         55.56,1      12.17,5
 14. Snellman Ann                                          56.56,6      13.18,0
 15. Holmström Annika                                      58.02,6      14.24,0
 16. Wik Liselott                                        1.00.47,8      17.09,2
 17. Wisen Anne-May                                      1.00.47,9      17.09,3
 18. Backlund Malin                                      1.02.41,6      19.03,0
 19. Lindfors Nancy                                      1.19.05,9      35.27,3
 20. Krook Susann                                        1.19.06,5      35.27,9

 Keskeyttäneet   3
  - 114.            Smedlund Ann-Sofie
  - 117.            Riska Sofia
  - 119.            Baltic Extra
Sarjaluettelo